GLC-FE-100FX

GLC-FE-100FX




Model:
GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port


Detail:
100BASE-FX SFP for FE port








Product Name


GLC-FE-100FX




Product Description


100BASE-FX SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm wavelength




Product Type


SFP




Interface Type


100Base-FX




Number of Ports/Channels


1




Dimensions


0.3




Application/Usage


Data Networking




Interfaces/Ports


1 x 100Base-FX




Interfaces/Ports Details


1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX




Connectivity Media


1310 nm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 100Base-FX




Form Factor


Hot-swappable




Data Transfer Rate


100 Mbps Fast Ethernet



  • Meta title

    GLC-FE-100FX
26,00 €Preis